Vyhľadávanie


   Fotogaléria liptsport

Žiaci 1.trieda Liptov

 

Žiaci 1.trieda Liptov 2011/12 jeseň 
 
  1. kolo 7.8.11 14:15
   1                       Východná - Liptovská Lúžna                : 
   2                        Likavka - Palúdzka                       : 
   3            Liptovská Štiavnica - Lisková                        : 
   4                        Dúbrava - Černová                        : 
   5                        Ludrová - Ľubochňa                       : 
   6               Liptovské Revúce - Bobrovec                       : 
   7               Liptovské Sliače - Biely Potok                    : 
  2. kolo 14.8.11 14:15
   8                Liptovská Lúžna - Biely Potok                    : 
   9                       Bobrovec - Liptovské Sliače               : 
  10                       Ľubochňa - Liptovské Revúce               : 
  11                        Černová - Ludrová                        : 
  12                        Lisková - Dúbrava                        : 
  13                       Palúdzka - Liptovská Štiavnica            : 
  14                       Východná - Likavka                        : 
 3. kolo 21.8.11 13:45
  15                        Likavka - Liptovská Lúžna                : 
  16            Liptovská Štiavnica - Východná                       : 
  17                        Dúbrava - Palúdzka                       : 
  18                        Ludrová - Lisková                        : 
  19               Liptovské Revúce - Černová                        : 
  20               Liptovské Sliače - Ľubochňa                       : 
  21                    Biely Potok - Bobrovec                       : 
 4. kolo 28.8.11 13:45
  22                Liptovská Lúžna - Bobrovec                       : 
  23                       Ľubochňa - Biely Potok                    : 
  24                        Černová - Liptovské Sliače               : 
  25                        Lisková - Liptovské Revúce               : 
  26                       Palúdzka - Ludrová                        : 
  27                       Východná - Dúbrava                        : 
  28                        Likavka - Liptovská Štiavnica            : 
 5. kolo 4.9.11 13:15
  29            Liptovská Štiavnica - Liptovská Lúžna                : 
  30                        Dúbrava - Likavka                        : 
  31                        Ludrová - Východná                       : 
  32               Liptovské Revúce - Palúdzka                       : 
  33               Liptovské Sliače - Lisková                        : 
  34                    Biely Potok - Černová                        : 
  35                       Bobrovec - Ľubochňa                       : 
 6. kolo 11.9.11 13:15
  36                Liptovská Lúžna - Ľubochňa                       : 
  37                        Černová - Bobrovec                       : 
  38                        Lisková - Biely Potok                    : 
  39                       Palúdzka - Liptovské Sliače               : 
  40                       Východná - Liptovské Revúce               : 
  41                        Likavka - Ludrová                        : 
  42            Liptovská Štiavnica - Dúbrava                        : 
 7. kolo 18.9.11 12:45
  43                        Dúbrava - Liptovská Lúžna                : 
  44                        Ludrová - Liptovská Štiavnica            : 
  45               Liptovské Revúce - Likavka                        : 
  46               Liptovské Sliače - Východná                       : 
  47                    Biely Potok - Palúdzka                       : 
  48                       Bobrovec - Lisková                        : 
  49                       Ľubochňa - Černová                        : 
 8. kolo 25.9.11 12:45
  50                Liptovská Lúžna - Černová                        : 
  51                        Lisková - Ľubochňa                       : 
  52                       Palúdzka - Bobrovec                       : 
  53                       Východná - Biely Potok                    : 
  54                        Likavka - Liptovské Sliače               : 
  55            Liptovská Štiavnica - Liptovské Revúce               : 
  56                        Dúbrava - Ludrová                        : 
 9. kolo 2.10.11 12:15
  57                        Ludrová - Liptovská Lúžna                : 
  58               Liptovské Revúce - Dúbrava                        : 
  59               Liptovské Sliače - Liptovská Štiavnica            : 
  60                    Biely Potok - Likavka                        : 
  61                       Bobrovec - Východná                       : 
  62                       Ľubochňa - Palúdzka                       : 
  63                        Černová - Lisková                        : 
 10. kolo 9.10.11 12:15
  64                Liptovská Lúžna - Lisková                        : 
  65                       Palúdzka - Černová                        : 
  66                       Východná - Ľubochňa                       : 
  67                        Likavka - Bobrovec                       : 
  68            Liptovská Štiavnica - Biely Potok                    : 
  69                        Dúbrava - Liptovské Sliače               : 
  70                        Ludrová - Liptovské Revúce               : 
 11. kolo 16.10.11 11:45
  71               Liptovské Revúce - Liptovská Lúžna                : 
  72               Liptovské Sliače - Ludrová                        : 
  73                    Biely Potok - Dúbrava                        : 
  74                       Bobrovec - Liptovská Štiavnica            : 
  75                       Ľubochňa - Likavka                        : 
  76                        Černová - Východná                       : 
  77                        Lisková - Palúdzka                       : 
 12. kolo 23.10.11 11:45
  78                Liptovská Lúžna - Palúdzka                       : 
  79                       Východná - Lisková                        : 
  80                        Likavka - Černová                        : 
  81            Liptovská Štiavnica - Ľubochňa                       : 
  82                        Dúbrava - Bobrovec                       : 
  83                        Ludrová - Biely Potok                    : 
  84               Liptovské Revúce - Liptovské Sliače               : 
 13. kolo 30.10.11 11:45
  85               Liptovské Sliače - Liptovská Lúžna                : 
  86                    Biely Potok - Liptovské Revúce               : 
  87                       Bobrovec - Ludrová                        : 
  88                       Ľubochňa - Dúbrava                        : 
  89                        Černová - Liptovská Štiavnica            : 
  90                        Lisková - Likavka                        : 
  91                       Palúdzka - Východná                       :