Vyhľadávanie


   Fotogaléria liptsport

 

  Rozpis zápasov 4.liga ZA Dorast  jesenná časť súťaže
  1. kolo 7.8.11 16:30
   1              Družstevník Hôrky - MŠK Žilina B                   : 
   2              ŠK Závažná Poruba - Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka     : 
   3                  Tatran Sučany - 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače        : 
   4        Oravan Oravská Jasenica - FK Predmier                    : 
   5      Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou - ŠK Tvrdošín                    : 
   6           ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok - OŠK Baník Stráňavy             : 
   7                    Máj Černová - Slávia Staškov                 : 
  2. kolo 14.8.11 16:30
   8                   MŠK Žilina B - Slávia Staškov                 : 
   9             OŠK Baník Stráňavy - Máj Černová                    : 
  10                    ŠK Tvrdošín - ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok           : 
  11                    FK Predmier - Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou      : 
  12        1. OFC Liptovské Sliače - Oravan Oravská Jasenica        : 
  13     Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka - Tatran Sučany                  : 
  14              Družstevník Hôrky - ŠK Závažná Poruba              : 
  3. kolo 21.8.11 16:00
  15              ŠK Závažná Poruba - MŠK Žilina B                   : 
  16                  Tatran Sučany - Družstevník Hôrky              : 
  17        Oravan Oravská Jasenica - Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka     : 
  18      Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou - 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače        : 
  19           ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok - FK Predmier                    : 
  20                    Máj Černová - ŠK Tvrdošín                    : 
  21                 Slávia Staškov - OŠK Baník Stráňavy             : 
  4. kolo 28.8.11 16:00
  22                   MŠK Žilina B - OŠK Baník Stráňavy             : 
  23                    ŠK Tvrdošín - Slávia Staškov                 : 
  24                    FK Predmier - Máj Černová                    : 
  25        1. OFC Liptovské Sliače - ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok           : 
  26     Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka - Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou      : 
  27              Družstevník Hôrky - Oravan Oravská Jasenica        : 
  28              ŠK Závažná Poruba - Tatran Sučany                  : 
  5. kolo 4.9.11 15:30
  29                  Tatran Sučany - MŠK Žilina B                   : 
  30        Oravan Oravská Jasenica - ŠK Závažná Poruba              : 
  31      Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou - Družstevník Hôrky              : 
  32           ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok - Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka     : 
  33                    Máj Černová - 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače        : 
  34                 Slávia Staškov - FK Predmier                    : 
  35             OŠK Baník Stráňavy - ŠK Tvrdošín                    : 
  6. kolo 11.9.11 15:30
  36                   MŠK Žilina B - ŠK Tvrdošín                    : 
  37                    FK Predmier - OŠK Baník Stráňavy             : 
  38        1. OFC Liptovské Sliače - Slávia Staškov                 : 
  39     Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka - Máj Černová                    : 
  40              Družstevník Hôrky - ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok           : 
  41              ŠK Závažná Poruba - Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou      : 
  42                  Tatran Sučany - Oravan Oravská Jasenica        : 
  7. kolo 18.9.11 15:00
  43        Oravan Oravská Jasenica - MŠK Žilina B                   : 
  44      Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou - Tatran Sučany                  : 
  45           ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok - ŠK Závažná Poruba              : 
  46                    Máj Černová - Družstevník Hôrky              : 
  47                 Slávia Staškov - Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka     : 
  48             OŠK Baník Stráňavy - 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače        : 
  49                    ŠK Tvrdošín - FK Predmier                    : 
 8. kolo 25.9.11 15:00
  50                   MŠK Žilina B - FK Predmier                    : 
  51        1. OFC Liptovské Sliače - ŠK Tvrdošín                    : 
  52     Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka - OŠK Baník Stráňavy             : 
  53              Družstevník Hôrky - Slávia Staškov                 : 
  54              ŠK Závažná Poruba - Máj Černová                    : 
  55                  Tatran Sučany - ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok           : 
  56        Oravan Oravská Jasenica - Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou      : 
 9. kolo 2.10.11 14:30
  57      Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou - MŠK Žilina B                   : 
  58           ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok - Oravan Oravská Jasenica        : 
  59                    Máj Černová - Tatran Sučany                  : 
  60                 Slávia Staškov - ŠK Závažná Poruba              : 
  61             OŠK Baník Stráňavy - Družstevník Hôrky              : 
  62                    ŠK Tvrdošín - Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka     : 
  63                    FK Predmier - 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače        : 
 10. kolo 9.10.11 14:30
  64                   MŠK Žilina B - 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače        : 
  65     Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka - FK Predmier                    : 
  66              Družstevník Hôrky - ŠK Tvrdošín                    : 
  67              ŠK Závažná Poruba - OŠK Baník Stráňavy             : 
  68                  Tatran Sučany - Slávia Staškov                 : 
  69        Oravan Oravská Jasenica - Máj Černová                    : 
  70      Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou - ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok           : 
 11. kolo 16.10.11 14:00
  71           ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok - MŠK Žilina B                   : 
  72                    Máj Černová - Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou      : 
  73                 Slávia Staškov - Oravan Oravská Jasenica        : 
  74             OŠK Baník Stráňavy - Tatran Sučany                  : 
  75                    ŠK Tvrdošín - ŠK Závažná Poruba              : 
  76                    FK Predmier - Družstevník Hôrky              : 
  77        1. OFC Liptovské Sliače - Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka     : 
 12. kolo 23.10.11 14:00
  78                   MŠK Žilina B - Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka     : 
  79              Družstevník Hôrky - 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače        : 
  80              ŠK Závažná Poruba - FK Predmier                    : 
  81                  Tatran Sučany - ŠK Tvrdošín                    : 
  82        Oravan Oravská Jasenica - OŠK Baník Stráňavy             : 
  83      Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou - Slávia Staškov                 : 
  84           ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok - Máj Černová                    : 
 13. kolo 30.10.11 14:00
  85                    Máj Černová - MŠK Žilina B                   : 
  86                 Slávia Staškov - ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok           : 
  87             OŠK Baník Stráňavy - Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou      : 
  88                    ŠK Tvrdošín - Oravan Oravská Jasenica        : 
  89                    FK Predmier - Tatran Sučany                  : 
  90        1. OFC Liptovské Sliače - ŠK Závažná Poruba              : 
  91     Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka - Družstevník Hôrky              :