Vyhľadávanie


   Fotogaléria liptsport

5.liga ZA B

 

Vylosovanie - V. liga ZA- B - ročník 2011/12

1. ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava  
2. OŠK Likavka  
3. OŠK Ludrová  
4. OŠK Bešeňová  
5. Družstevník Dražkovce  
6. ŠK Olympia Bobrov  
7. Tatran Klin  
8. ŠK Drienok Mošovce  
9. FC Lokomotíva ŽOS Vrútky  
10. FK Slovan Trstená  
11. ŠK Turčianská Štiavnička  
12. Máj Černová  
13. FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  
14. Pokrok Turčianske Kľačany  

 

1. kolo - Ne 7.8. o 16:30
Dúbrava - T. Kľačany  
Likavka - LM Palúdzka  
Ludrová - Černová  
Bešeňová - T. Štiavnička 10:30
Dražkovce - Trstená  
Bobrov - Vrútky  
Klin - Mošovce  
2. kolo - Ne 14.8. o 16:30
T. Kľačany - Mošovce  
Vrútky - Klin So 13.8.
Trstená - Bobrov  
T. Štiavnička - Dražkovce  
Černová - Bešeňová  
LM Palúdzka - Ludrová  
Dúbrava - Likavka  
3. kolo - Ne 21.8. o 16:00
Likavka - T. Kľačany  
Ludrová - Dúbrava  
Bešeňová - LM Palúdzka 10:30
Dražkovce - Černová  
Bobrov - T. Štiavnička  
Klin - Trstená  
Mošovce - Vrútky  
4. kolo - Ne 28.8. o 16:00
T. Kľačany - Vrútky  
Trstená - Mošovce  
T. Štiavnička - Klin  
Černová - Bobrov  
LM Palúdzka - Dražkovce  
Dúbrava - Bešeňová  
Likavka - Ludrová  
5. kolo - Ne 4.9. o 15:30
Ludrová - T. Kľačany  
Bešeňová - Likavka 10:30
Dražkovce - Dúbrava  
Bobrov - LM Palúdzka  
Klin - Černová  
Mošovce - T. Štiavnička  
Vrútky - Trstená So 3.9.
6. kolo - Ne 11.9. o 15:30
T. Kľačany - Trstená  
T. Štiavnička - Vrútky  
Černová - Mošovce  
LM Palúdzka - Klin  
Dúbrava - Bobrov  
Likavka - Dražkovce  
Ludrová - Bešeňová  
7. kolo - Ne 18.9. o 15:00
Bešeňová - T. Kľačany 10:30
Dražkovce - Ludrová  
Bobrov - Likavka  
Klin - Dúbrava  
Mošovce - LM Palúdzka  
Vrútky - Černová So 17.9.
Trstená - T. Štiavnička  
8. kolo - Ne 25.9. o 15:00
T. Kľačany - T. Štiavnička  
Černová - Trstená  
LM Palúdzka - Vrútky  
Dúbrava - Mošovce  
Likavka - Klin  
Ludrová - Bobrov  
Bešeňová - Dražkovce 10:30
9. kolo - Ne 2.10. o 14:30
Dražkovce - T. Kľačany  
Bobrov - Bešeňová  
Klin - Ludrová  
Mošovce - Likavka  
Vrútky - Dúbrava So 1.10.
Trstená - LM Palúdzka  
T. Štiavnička - Černová  
10. kolo - Ne 9.10. o 14:30
T. Kľačany - Černová  
LM Palúdzka - T. Štiavnička  
Dúbrava - Trstená  
Likavka - Vrútky  
Ludrová - Mošovce  
Bešeňová - Klin 10:30
Dražkovce - Bobrov  
11. kolo - Ne 16.10. o 14:00
Bobrov - T. Kľačany  
Klin - Dražkovce  
Mošovce - Bešeňová  
Vrútky - Ludrová So 15.10.
Trstená - Likavka  
T. Štiavnička - Dúbrava  
Černová - LM Palúdzka  
12. kolo - Ne 23.10. o 14:00
T. Kľačany - LM Palúdzka  
Dúbrava - Černová  
Likavka - T. Štiavnička  
Ludrová - Trstená  
Bešeňová - Vrútky 10:30
Dražkovce - Mošovce  
Bobrov - Klin  
13. kolo - Ne 30.10. o 14:00
Klin - T. Kľačany  
Mošovce - Bobrov  
Vrútky - Dražkovce So 29.10.
Trstená - Bešeňová  
T. Štiavnička - Ludrová  
Černová - Likavka  
LM Palúdzka - Dúbrava