Vyhľadávanie


   Fotogaléria liptsport

1.Trieda Liptov

Tabulka celé sezóny

Pořadí Tým Zápasů Výher Remíz Proher Skóre +/- Body Úspěšnost Sankce
1 FK DEMÄNOVÁ 2 2 0 0 10:1 9 6 100 % 0
2 TJ PRIBYLINA 2 2 0 0 6:3 3 6 100 % 0
3 OFK ĽUBEĽA 2 1 1 0 6:1 5 4 67 % 0
4 1.OFC LIPTOVSKÉ SLIAČE 2 1 1 0 5:3 2 4 67 % 0
5 OŠK RENOP LIPTOVSKÁ TEPLÁ 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 67 % 0
6 FK DRUŽBA SMREČANY/ŽIAR 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 67 % 0
7 OŠK LISKOVÁ 2 1 0 1 6:4 2 3 50 % 0
8 OŠK ŠVOŠOV 2 1 0 1 7:6 1 3 50 % 0
9 OŠK SVÄTÝ KRÍŽ 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3 50 % 0
10 TJŠTART LIPTOVSKÝ JÁN 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 17 % 0
11 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK KVAČANY 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 17 % 0
12 TJ POĽANA HUBOVÁ 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 % 0
13 OFK BEŇADIKOVÁ 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 % 0
14 OŠK JAMNÍK 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 0 0 % 0

 

1.Trieda Liptov 2011/12 vylosovanie jesennej časti
 
  1. kolo 7.8.11 16:30
   1                  SmrečanyŽiar  - Liptovská Teplá                : 
   2                   Liptovký Ján - Kvačany                        : 
   3                      Pribylina - Lisková                        : 
   4                     Beňadiková - Demänová                       : 
   5                     Svätý Kríž - Jamník                         : 
   6                         Švošov - Ľubeľa                         : 
   7               Liptovské Sliače - Hubová                         : 
  2. kolo 14.8.11 16:30
   8                Liptovská Teplá - Hubová                         : 
   9                         Ľubeľa - Liptovské Sliače               : 
  10                         Jamník - Švošov                         : 
  11                       Demänová - Svätý Kríž                     : 
  12                        Lisková - Beňadiková                     : 
  13                        Kvačany - Pribylina                      : 
  14                  SmrečanyŽiar  - Liptovký Ján                   : 
  3. kolo 21.8.11 16:00
  15                   Liptovký Ján - Liptovská Teplá                : 
  16                      Pribylina - SmrečanyŽiar                   : 
  17                     Beňadiková - Kvačany                        : 
  18                     Svätý Kríž - Lisková                        : 
  19                         Švošov - Demänová                       : 
  20               Liptovské Sliače - Jamník                         : 
  21                         Hubová - Ľubeľa                         : 
  4. kolo 28.8.11 16:00
  22                Liptovská Teplá - Ľubeľa                         : 
  23                         Jamník - Hubová                         : 
  24                       Demänová - Liptovské Sliače               : 
  25                        Lisková - Švošov                         : 
  26                        Kvačany - Svätý Kríž                     : 
  27                  SmrečanyŽiar  - Beňadiková                     : 
  28                   Liptovký Ján - Pribylina                      : 
  5. kolo 4.9.11 15:30
  29                      Pribylina - Liptovská Teplá                : 
  30                     Beňadiková - Liptovký Ján                   : 
  31                     Svätý Kríž - SmrečanyŽiar                   : 
  32                         Švošov - Kvačany                        : 
  33               Liptovské Sliače - Lisková                        : 
  34                         Hubová - Demänová                       : 
  35                         Ľubeľa - Jamník                         : 
  6. kolo 11.9.11 15:30
  36                Liptovská Teplá - Jamník                         : 
  37                       Demänová - Ľubeľa                         : 
  38                        Lisková - Hubová                         : 
  39                        Kvačany - Liptovské Sliače               : 
  40                  SmrečanyŽiar  - Švošov                         : 
  41                   Liptovký Ján - Svätý Kríž                     : 
  42                      Pribylina - Beňadiková                     : 
  7. kolo 18.9.11 15:00
  43                     Beňadiková - Liptovská Teplá                : 
  44                     Svätý Kríž - Pribylina                      : 
  45                         Švošov - Liptovký Ján                   : 
  46               Liptovské Sliače - SmrečanyŽiar                   : 
  47                         Hubová - Kvačany                        : 
  48                         Ľubeľa - Lisková                        : 
  49                         Jamník - Demänová                       : 
  8. kolo 25.9.11 15:00
  50                Liptovská Teplá - Demänová                       : 
  51                        Lisková - Jamník                         : 
  52                        Kvačany - Ľubeľa                         : 
  53                  SmrečanyŽiar  - Hubová                         : 
  54                   Liptovký Ján - Liptovské Sliače               : 
  55                      Pribylina - Švošov                         : 
  56                     Beňadiková - Svätý Kríž                     : 
  9. kolo 2.10.11 14:30
  57                     Svätý Kríž - Liptovská Teplá                : 
  58                         Švošov - Beňadiková                     : 
  59               Liptovské Sliače - Pribylina                      : 
  60                         Hubová - Liptovký Ján                   : 
  61                         Ľubeľa - SmrečanyŽiar                   : 
  62                         Jamník - Kvačany                        : 
  63                       Demänová - Lisková                        : 
 10. kolo 9.10.11 14:30
  64                Liptovská Teplá - Lisková                        : 
  65                        Kvačany - Demänová                       : 
  66                  SmrečanyŽiar  - Jamník                         : 
  67                   Liptovký Ján - Ľubeľa                         : 
  68                      Pribylina - Hubová                         : 
  69                     Beňadiková - Liptovské Sliače               : 
  70                     Svätý Kríž - Švošov                         : 
 11. kolo 16.10.11 14:00
  71                         Švošov - Liptovská Teplá                : 
  72               Liptovské Sliače - Svätý Kríž                     : 
  73                         Hubová - Beňadiková                     : 
  74                         Ľubeľa - Pribylina                      : 
  75                         Jamník - Liptovký Ján                   : 
  76                       Demänová - SmrečanyŽiar                   : 
  77                        Lisková - Kvačany                        : 
 12. kolo 23.10.11 14:00
  78                Liptovská Teplá - Kvačany                        : 
  79                  SmrečanyŽiar  - Lisková                        : 
  80                   Liptovký Ján - Demänová                       : 
  81                      Pribylina - Jamník                         : 
  82                     Beňadiková - Ľubeľa                         : 
  83                     Svätý Kríž - Hubová                         : 
  84                         Švošov - Liptovské Sliače               : 
 13. kolo 30.10.11 14:00
  85               Liptovské Sliače - Liptovská Teplá                : 
  86                         Hubová - Švošov                         : 
  87                         Ľubeľa - Svätý Kríž                     : 
  88                         Jamník - Beňadiková                     : 
  89                       Demänová - Pribylina                      : 
  90                        Lisková - Liptovký Ján                   : 
  91                        Kvačany - SmrečanyŽiar                   : 
Table   Pl.   w   d   l     Pts.     Goals     Diff.
Smrecany/Žiar 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Liptovský Ján 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Pribylina 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Beñadiková 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Svätý Kríž 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Švošov 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Liptovské Sliace 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Hubová 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Lubela 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10  Jamník 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
11  Demänová 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
12  Lisková 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
13  Kvacany 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
14  Liptovská Teplá 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0