Vyhľadávanie


   Fotogaléria liptsport

Futbal 2008/09

Konečné tabuľky

03.06.2009 14:27
Poradie Mužstvo Zápasy Víťazstvá Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Slovan 33 21 7 5 69:25 70
2 Žilina 33 18 8 7 56:26 62
3 Trnava 33 15 10 8 45:38 55
4 Košice 33 14 10 9 48:42 52
5 Ružomberok 33 12 11 10 48:34 47
6 Artmedia 33 12 11 10 50:38 47
7 Prešov 33 10 11 12 40:50 41
8 Dubnica 33 10 7 16 43:49 37
9 D. Streda 33 9 9 15 32:59 36
10 B. Bystrica 33 9 8 16 30:39 35
11 Nitra 33 9 8 16 34:53 35
12 Zl. Moravce 33 5 8 20 21:63 23

1.liga

Poradie Mužstvo Zápasy Víťazstvá Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Inter 33 19 10 4 64:27 67
2 Trenčín 33 19 9 5 74:27 66
3 Podbrezová 33 20 5 8 51:24 65
4 Lučenec 33 16 7 10 54:44 55
5 Rimavská Sobota 33 14 7 12 37:29 49
6 Prievidza 33 13 7 13 43:40 46
7 Šaľa 33 13 6 14 35:43 45
8 Ružomberok B 33 12 7 14 49:52 43
9 Michalovce 33 11 8 14 42:48 41
10 Humenné 33 11 6 16 35:51 39
11 Košice B 33 6 8 19 32:57 26
12 D. Streda B 33 2 4 27 18:92 10

2.liga - východ

Poradie Mužstvo Zápasy Víťazstvá Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 MFK Dolný Kubín 28 17 5 6 34:16 56
2 MFK Tatran NAO Liptovský Mikuláš 28 15 6 7 51:27 51
3 FK Spišská Nová Ves 28 14 7 7 38:23 49
4 Dukla B. Bystrica B, a. s. 28 13 9 6 58:38 48
5 MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a. s. 27 12 7 8 39:33 43
6 FK Čadca 28 11 9 8 41:33 42
7 FK Poprad 27 12 5 10 39:33 41
8 Slavoj Trebišov 28 10 8 10 37:35 38
9 1. FC Tatran Prešov B, a. s. 28 10 6 12 37:35 36
10 ŽP Šport Podbrezová B 28 8 9 11 32:33 33
11 MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa 28 8 8 12 28:41 32
12 Jednota Bánová 28 8 5 15 25:45 29
13 MŠK Žilina B, a. s. 28 8 4 16 23:35 28
14 ŠK Odeva Lipany 28 8 4 16 39:55 28
15 ŠK Aqua Turč. Teplice 28 6 6 16 36:75 24
16 voľný žreb 0 0 0 0 : 0

3.liga - stred

1. FK Rakytovce 85 28 21 7 0 67:14 70
2. MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 28 21 4 3 62:17 67
3. Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 28 17 1 10 58:40 52
4. ŠK Kremnička 28 14 6 8 51:29 48
5. KINEX Bytča 28 13 8 7 41:33 47
6. MFK Nová Baňa 28 10 9 9 43:37 39
7. Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 28 10 8 10 35:36 38
8. Baník Veľký Krtíš 28 10 6 12 35:40 36
9. MŠK Námestovo 28 8 11 9 35:39 35
10. FTC Fiľakovo 28 7 9 12 25:40 30
11. Družstevník Valča 28 8 5 15 37:44 29
12. Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 28 5 11 12 26:45 26
13. Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 28 7 5 16 26:45 26
14. METAL SERVIS Králiky 28 5 9 14 33:65 24
15. MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 28 2 5 21 23:73 11

4.liga - stred/sever

1. Turany 26 19 3 4 82:28 60
2. ŠK Závažná Poruba 26 16 7 3 75:33 55
3. FK Predmier 26 14 2 10 46:49 44
4. FK Trebostovo 26 12 5 9 47:39 41
5. ŠK Tvrdošín 26 11 4 11 32:60 37
6. Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 10 6 10 41:45 36
7. Máj Černová 26 11 2 13 44:43 35
8. REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec 26 10 5 11 33:43 35
9. TJ Družstevník Belá 26 9 6 11 42:44 33
10. Kotrčina Lúčka 26 9 5 12 45:49 32
11. OŠK Baník Stráňavy 26 10 2 14 32:38 32
12. ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 26 9 5 12 45:55 32
13. Tatran Oščadnica 26 9 4 13 48:47 31
14. Pokrok Stará Bystrica 26 4 2 20 14:53 14

5.liga -Liptov,Orava,Turiec

1. Ďanová 26 17 5 4 60:34 56
2. Tatran Sučany 26 16 4 6 77:33 52
3. 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 26 16 3 7 50:28 51
4. MŠK Fomat Martin 26 15 5 6 84:38 50
5. FK Slovan Trstená 26 12 7 7 49:36 43
6. FC Lokomotíva ŽOS Vrútky 26 11 5 10 57:47 38
7. FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 26 10 5 11 51:56 35
8. OŠK Lisková 26 10 4 12 41:59 34
9. Bešeňová 26 9 4 13 36:45 31
10. OŠK Ludrová 26 8 7 11 41:57 31
11. Tatran Oravské Veselé 26 8 5 13 53:69 29
12. OFK Družstevník Žaškov 26 7 6 13 44:59 27
13. FK Nižná 26 3 9 14 31:56 18
14. Roháče Zuberec 26 5 1 20 36:93

16

1.trieda - Liptov

# klub zápasy výhry remízy prehry skóre body
1. L.Hrádok 26 22 1 3 76 : 24 67
2. Demänová 26 18 5 3 80 : 30 59
3. Švošov 26 15 4 7 73 : 43 49
4. Pribylina 26 12 4 10 61 : 50 40
5. Kvačany 26 11 5 10 37 : 40 38
6. Sv.Kríž 26 12 1 13 50 : 51 37
7. Likavka 26 9 8 9 58 : 55 35
8. Smreč.Žiar 26 9 7 10 50 : 51 34
9. Beňadiková 26 9 3 14 43 : 60 30
10. Komjatná 26 8 4 14 33 : 46 28
11. Iľanovo 26 6 8 12 35 : 53 26
12. Jamník 26 8 4 14 44 : 59 25
13. L.Lúžna 26 7 2 17 35 : 70 23
14. Podtureň 26 7 2 17 33 : 76 23

2.trieda - Liptov

# klub zápasy výhry remízy prehry skóre body
1. L.Ján 26 20 3 3 117 : 31 63
2. L.Teplá 26 18 2 6 79 : 28 56
3. Hubová 26 13 9 4 69 : 27 48
4. Hrboltová 26 15 2 9 65 : 52 47
5. Vavrišovo 26 13 3 10 59 : 48 42
6. L.Štiavnička 26 13 3 10 55 : 47 42
7. L.Kokava 26 11 6 9 54 : 40 39
8. Ľubeľa 26 11 6 9 68 : 58 39
9. Bobrovec 26 9 9 8 39 : 31 36
10. Uh.Ves 26 8 8 10 59 : 71 32
11. Východná 26 8 8 10 41 : 53 32
12. P.Lupča 26 7 2 17 47 : 71 23
13. Stankovany 26 4 2 20 26 : 115 8
14. Prosiek 26 0 1 25 18 : 124 1

3. A trieda - Dolný Liptov

# klub zápasy výhry remízy prehry skóre body
1. B.Potok 20 15 2 3 53 : 15 47
2. L.Revúce 20 13 4 3 56 : 16 43
3. Lúčky 20 12 1 7 49 : 31 37
4. L.Osada 20 8 0 12 33 : 53 24
5. Kalameny 20 5 3 12 27 : 43 18
6. Ivachnová 20 1 2 17 12 : 72 5

3.B trieda Horný Liptov

# klub zápasy výhry remízy prehry skóre body
1. Hybe 22 18 2 2 57 : 20 56
2. K.Lehota 22 15 1 6 58 : 26 46
3. L.Vlachy 22 12 5 5 38 : 27 41
4. Dovalovo 22 11 5 6 55 : 33 38
5. V.PorubaDSŽ B 22 10 0 12 44 : 45 30
6. Gálovany 22 8 4 10 43 : 46 28
7. Jakubovany/L.Ondrej 22 8 3 11 25 : 35 27
8. Gôtovany 22 7 5 10 38 : 35 26
9. P.Lehota 22 6 6 10 31 : 43 24
10. Ploštín 22 6 5 11 35 : 53 23
11. L.Ondrašová 22 6 3 13 26 : 62 21
12. L.Trnovec 22 4 3 15 26 : 51 15